Muži A

MUŽI A

#TýmZáp.VRPSkóreBody
11. NH Brno141022249 : 20222
2 TJ Sokol Ostopovice 15 10 1 4 291 : 242 21
3SK Studénka151005270 : 21520
4TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd15924297 : 26620
5Draken Brno14824255 : 24418
6TJ Pustějov16817300 : 28417
6TJ Jiskra Humpolec15717274 : 28115
8TJ Chropyně14608261 : 26812
9SSK Vítkovice154011222 : 2738
10SK Autonot Jihlava143110247 : 3247
11TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí151014257 : 3242

PODZIM

DatumČasDomácí-HostéVýsledek
1.kolo
03.09.2023 10:30 SK Autonot Jihlava TJ Sokol Ostopovice 15 : 24
03.09.202310:30TJ Sokol Podhorní ÚjezdTJ Jiskra Humpolec23 : 15
03.09.202316:00TJ PustějovDraken Brno17 : 18
03.09.202311:00TJ Stará Ves n/OSK Studénka13 : 26
03.09.202311:00SSK Vítkovice TJ Chropyně15 : 21
2.kolo
10.09.2023 11:00 1. NH Brno TJ Sokol Ostopovice 16 : 15
10.09.202310:30SK Autonot JihlavaTJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd19 : 26
10.09.202310:30SK StudénkaTJ Pustějov16 : 9
10.09.202310:00TJ ChropyněTJ Stará Ves n/O21 : 19
10.09.202310:30Draken BrnoSSK Vítkovice23 : 13
3.kolo
16.09.202315:001. NH BrnoTJ Pustějov19 : 17
16.09.2023 15:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice SK Studénka 16 : 15
16.09.202315:00TJ Sokol Podhorní ÚjezdTJ Chropyně25 : 21
16.09.202316:00TJ Stará Ves n/O SK Autonot Jihlava24 : 25
23.09.202316:00SSK VítkoviceTJ Jiskra Humpolec : 
4.kolo
17.09.202311:001. NH BrnoSK Studénka18 : 14
17.09.2023 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice TJ Pustějov 22 : 15
17.09.202310:30TJ Sokol Podhorní ÚjezdDraken Brno22 : 15 
17.09.202311:00SSK VítkoviceSK Autonot Jihlava21 : 19
17.09.202311:00TJ Stará Ves n/OTJ Jiskra Humpolec18 : 19
5.kolo
24.09.202310:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec1. NH Brno23 : 18
24.09.2023 10:30 TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd TJ Sokol Ostopovice 20 : 19
24.09.202316:00TJ PustějovSSK Vítkovice16 : 21
24.09.202310:30SK StudénkaTJ Chropyně18 : 17
24.09.202310:30Draken BrnoTJ Stará Ves n/O25 : 21
6.kolo
01.10.202311:001. NH BrnoSK Autonot Jihlava28 : 14
01.10.2023 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice TJ Jiskra Humpolec 26 : 16
01.10.202310:30TJ Stará Ves n/OTJ Pustějov18 : 21
01.10.202310:30SK StudénkaSSK Vítkovice27 : 18
01.10.202310:00TJ ChropyněDraken Brno24 : 15
7.kolo
07.10.202314:30TJ Chropyně1. NH Brno10 : 16
07.10.2023 16:00 Draken Brno TJ Sokol Ostopovice 19 : 18
07.10.202316:00TJ Stará Ves n/OTJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd24 : 28
07.10.202316:00SK Autonot JihlavaTJ Pustějov18 : 31
07.10.202316:00TJ Jiskra HumpolecSK Studénka11 : 15
8.kolo
08.10.2022 10:00 TJ Chropyně TJ Sokol Ostopovice 22 : 19
08.10.202210:30Draken Brno 1. NH Brno16 : 16
08.10.202211:00SSK Vítkovice TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd9 : 14
08.10.202210:30SK Autonot JihlavaSK Studénka8 : 17
08.10.202310:30TJ Jiskra HumpolecTJ Pustějov17 : 17
9.kolo
15.10.202310:30TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd1. NH Brno17 : 15
15.10.202310:30TJ Jiskra HumpolecSK Autonot Jihlava31 : 17
15.10.202316:00TJ PustějovTJ Chropyně21 : 14
15.10.202310:30SK StudénkaDraken Brno 22 : 14
15.10.202311:00SSK VítkoviceTJ Stará Ves n/O15 : 11
10.kolo
21.10.202315:001. NH BrnoTJ Stará Ves n/O21 : 17
21.10.2023 15:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice SSK Vítkovice 22 : 12
21.10.202315:00TJ PustějovTJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd22 : 19
21.10.202314:30TJ ChropyněSK Autonot Jihlava25 : 20
21.10.202316:00Draken Brno TJ Jiskra Humpolec24 : 21
11.kolo
22.10.202311:001. NH BrnoSSK Vítkovice23 : 12
22.10.2023 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice TJ Stará Ves n/O 22 : 13
22.10.202310:30SK StudénkaTJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd16 : 13
22.10.20239:30TJ ChropyněTJ Jiskra Humpolec 13 : 18
22.10.202310:30Draken Brno SK Autonot Jihlava22 : 14

 

JARO

12.kolo
21.04.2024 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice SK Autonot Jihlava 23 : 20
21.04.202410:30TJ Jiskra HumpolecTJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd14 : 18
21.04.202410:30Draken BrnoTJ Pustějov16 : 19
21.04.202410:30SK StudénkaTJ Stará Ves n/O22 : 11 
21.04.20249:30TJ ChropyněSSK Vítkovice10 : 17
13.kolo
28.04.2024 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice 1. NH Brno  12 : 12 
28.04.202410:30TJ Sokol Podhorní ÚjezdSK Autonot Jihlava 21 : 21
28.04.202416:30TJ PustějovSK Studénka 18 : 15
28.04.202410:30TJ Stará Ves n/OTJ Chropyně 22 : 19
28.04.202411:00SSK VítkoviceDraken Brno 10 : 11
14.kolo
04.05.202416:00TJ Pustějov 1. NH Brno 10 : 11 
04.05.2024 16:00 SK Studénka TJ Sokol Ostopovice  15 : 18 
04.05.202414:30TJ Chropyně TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd 27 : 23 
04.05.202416:00SK Autonot Jihlava TJ Stará Ves n/O 17 : 15 
04.05.202416:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec SSK Vítkovice 20 : 14 
15.kolo
05.05.2024 10:30 SK Studénka  1. NH Brno  12 : 14 
05.05.2024 11:00  TJ Pustějov  TJ Sokol Ostopovice   18 : 20 
05.05.202410:30Draken Brno TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd 14 : 14 
05.05.202410:30SK Autonot Jihlava SSK Vítkovice 20 : 16 
05.05.202410:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec TJ Stará Ves n/O 20 : 18 
16.kolo
18.05.202413:30SSK Vítkovice TJ Pustějov 19 : 21 
19.05.202411:001. NH Brno TJ Jiskra Humpolec 22 : 13 
19.05.2024 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd  15 : 14 
19.05.20249:30TJ Chropyně SK Studénka 17 : 20 
19.05.202410:30TJ Stará Ves n/O Draken Brno 13 : 23 
17.kolo
16.06.202410:30SK Autonot Jihlava 1. NH Brno 
16.06.2024 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec TJ Sokol Ostopovice  
16.06.202416:00TJ Pustějov TJ Stará Ves n/O 
16.06.202411:00SSK Vítkovice SK Studénka 
16.06.202410:30Draken Brno TJ Chropyně 
18.kolo
25.05.202415:001. NH Brno TJ Chropyně 
25.05.2024 15:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice Draken Brno  
25.05.202416:00TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd TJ Stará Ves n/O 
25.05.202416:00TJ Pustějov SK Autonot Jihlava 
25.05.202416:00SK Studénka TJ Jiskra Humpolec 
19.kolo
12.05.202415:00TJ Pustějov TJ Jiskra Humpolec 28 : 21 
26.05.2024 10:30 TJ Sokol Ostopovice TJ Chropyně  
26.05.202411:001. NH Brno Draken Brno 
26.05.202410:30TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd SSK Vítkovice 
26.05.202410:30SK Studénka SK Autonot Jihlava 
20.kolo
02.06.2024 11:00 1. NH Brno TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd 
02.06.202410:30 SK Autonot Jihlava  TJ Jiskra Humpolec 
02.06.20249:30  TJ Chropyně TJ Pustějov  
02.06.202410:30 Draken Brno  SK Studénka  
02.06.202410:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O  SSK Vítkovice  
21.kolo
08.06.2024 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O  1. NH Brno 
08.06.2024 16:00  SSK Vítkovice  TJ Sokol Ostopovice  
08.06.202416:00 TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd  TJ Pustějov  
08.06.202416:00 SK Autonot Jihlava  TJ Chropyně  
08.06.202416:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec  Draken Brno  
22.kolo
09.06.202411:00SSK Vítkovice 1. NH Brno 
09.06.2024 11:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O TJ Sokol Ostopovice  
09.06.202410:30TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd SK Studénka 
09.06.202410:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec TJ Chropyně 
09.06.202410:30 SK Autonot Jihlava  Draken Brno 



Partneři a sponzoři

image_43.png

 image_44.png

image_46.png

 419px-ostopovice_coa.png

image_43.png

 image_44.png

image_46.png

 419px-ostopovice_coa.png